flesh-evil-il-male-nella-carne-2002

,

.

Directed by: Roger A. Fratter

Stars: Omar Shanay, Frank Warren, Vera Wright

Language: Italian

Country: Italy | Imdb Info

Also known as: La morte colpisce di nascosto

Covers Art

Description: The world is contaminated by “Evil” which manifests as the black shadow of a hooded figure and forcing the population of a small village to make sudden and brutal crimes. Three friends devoted to occultism can only partly counteract the evil.

DEAR USER ALL LINKS ARE UPDATE NOW .IF ANY LINKS IS NOT WORKING THEN TELL ME I UPDATE AGAIN THANKS U

.

Hosted Server : Mega3x

Hosted Server : Mega3x

Hosted Server : Mega3x

.

.

.

Be Sociable, Share!

Leave a reply

<a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <s> <strike> <strong> 

required